LMA

Les enseignants du LMA

 

Allemand

ATTEN Manon
BROCHMANN Isabelle
DIEDERICH Debbie
DREIS Fabienne
EICHENSEHER Jean-Claude
FELTEN Sandra
GUIRSCH Christophe
HENDEL Christine
HENGESCH Martine
HRKIC Naida
HUMBERT Adrienne
JOVANOVIC Srdjana
KLEIN Anne
KOSTER Cindy
LAMBORELLE Christiane
LANG Laurent
MOLITOR Caroline
MUNKLER Estelle
NICKELS Sarah
PLEIMLING Linda
REINSBACH Andree
SCHANEN Mandy
SCHOUÉ Corinne
SCHADECK Muriel
STRÖHER Kerstin
WIANS Manon

Anglais

ARMENI Cheryl
BLOOMER Tracy
BREISTROFF Anne
FERRARO Alessandra
GERMANO Irina
JANS Sylvie
KEMMER Sophie
KURUMUNDAYIL Jancy
KÜNTZIGER Katherine
MAUDUIT Lynda
NEIERTZ Stéphanie
NOESEN Claude
OLIVER Kayleigh
PIERRE Myriam
SCHMIT Martine
STEFFES Vanessa
STREFF Conny
VISPI Lara
WAGNER Victoria
WIEGMANN Kerstin

Atelier – Bois

BRAUN Romain

Atelier – Cuisine

CONTERNO Nathalie
WAGNER Sonja

Atelier Chauffage – Sanitaire

DAS NEVES MAIA Carlos
FIUME Leonardo
OESCH Marcel

Atelier Electro

DIEDERICH Ronnie
LOGRILLO Vito
THILL Luc
VENTURA GOMES Michael

Atelier Mécanique

DAS NEVES MAIA Carlos
MODOLIN Guy

Atelier Peinture

HAMMES Tom
ROTOLO Antonio

Biologie

BLESER Noémie
CALMES Christine
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
DE JESUS ABRANTES Andreia
DEREPPE Guy
DIAS DA SILVA Ingrid
FOLSCHEID Lynn
GOEBEL Carole
JUNCKER Tom
KLEIN Sandra
MICHELS Reiner
WILSER Olivier
ZEIMES Yannick

Chimie

KEREKES Isabelle
MULLER Frédéric
WARINGO Michel
ZANDONELLA Irene
 ZEIMES Yannick

Communication

NEYENS Jacques
GRÜN Raoul

Communication professionnelle

CARVALHO DA COSTA Jessica
CORREIA NUNES Annie
COSTA RIBEIRO Clarisse
DO VALE DOMINGUES Cindy
GOMES Carina
KLEIN Françoise
RIBEIRO GOMES Ricardo
ROMITO Esmeralda
ROUSSEAU Martine
TOLLIS Robert

Education artistique

BERTEMES Denise
BÜTZOW Karin
COLYN David
DE ABREU Stéphanie
DETTORI Vanessa
PEIFFER Jérôme
THEISEN Laurence

Education musicale

ARPETTI Andrea

Education physique et sportive

BOSI Candice
DEBRA Mike
DEBRA Sandy
DIESCHBURG Tom
FERRAZ Pedro
GRANDJEAN Céline
GROFFILIER Elaine
KIEFFER Esther
KIEFFER Carole
LEBON Anne-Marie
MUNOZ Tom
PEREIRA MONTEIRO Franklin
RASQUÉ Martine
TEIXEIRA Antonio
VANOLI Max

Electrotechnique

FAMDIE Guy
MORTH Luc

Français

AGUILAR Angela
BELHAOUCI Karim
BIVER Yves
COLPO Christophe
CORMERAIS Anne-Laure
DA SILVA APOLINARIO Katya
DE OLIVEIRA SIMOES Ricardo
DE SOUSA CARVALHO Joâo
DIAS Sylvie
FERREIRA DA SILVA Stéphanie
FEIEREISEN Alix
FRACCALVIERI Alessia
GLESENER Karen
HARSCH Françoise
IENTILE Sonia
JAGODIN Filadelfio
KEMELHAREN Rachel
MANCINI Yvette
MARTINHO Sandra
MEYERS Mylène
PEDROSA Sandy
PISCEDDA Isabelle
RODIN Stéphanie
ROSIN Séverine
SANTOS ANTUNES Aldina
TELLER Sandra
TONIZZO Tina
VALERIO GONÇALVES Jennifer
VASANNE Elisabeth
VENTURA GOMES Gabriela
WEIS Sarah

Géographie

KASS Maryse
PAULY Jim
PREGNO Laura

Histoire

BAMBERG Claude
BERNARD Michel
DI VINCENZO Andrea
HANSEN Marc
IACOVAZZI Christiane
KAYSER Marc
KÖHLER Jeff
LINSTER Kevin
SCHMITZ Max
SCHWEYER Pascale
TOSCHI Paul

Informatique

BREDEMUS Luc
DA SILVA MARQUES Miguel
DEREPPE Guy
EISCHEN Patrick
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Alain
SCHAACK Jerry
WAGNER Alexandre

Luxembourgeois

MORAIS Sandy
NICOLAS Claudine
SCHENTEN Shari

Mathématiques

BEBON Yoann
BOUDINE Mourad
CARVALHIDO Carolina
DE SOUSA GONCALVES Paulo
DEL BIANCO Christophe
DEREPPE Guy
DIVIS Martina
FRERES Pierre
HOFFMANN Paul
LAM Kalong
MELAN Mandy
PASSERI Lynn
PEREIRA Claudia
RODRIGUES Kevin
SCHONCKERT Thierry
WINANDY Jeff
ZWICK Christiane

Mécanique / Technologie

GOEDERT Tom
JOHANNS Sebastian
PIRES Christophe

Pédagogie

PELS Margot

Physique

ETIENNE Roland
MARIN Pascal
ORAZI Gil
SCHLOESSER Stéphane

Philosophie

FINZI Carlo
WEYER Laurence

Psychologie

PEIFFER Sarah

Sciences économiques

ARMENI Cheryl
BECK Bernard
CIGRANG Franky
DE OLIVEIRA SIMOES Michel
DISTAVE Brigitte
DUONG Hue
GENOT Tom
GERSON Alain
GOEDERT Maurice
KENIS Miet
KIEFFER Gérard
KORAC Sandra
KURBEL Sandrine
MARTINS DA COSTA Victor
MARTINS DIAS André
MENDES PINTO Nadia
MERTENS Michael
NEU Romain
RICHARTZ Mike
ROEDER Patricia
SIMOES FERREIRA Bruno

Sciences politiques

AMMODIO Matteo
HIRT Thierry

Sociologie

MAYER Sibylla
MOUSEL Isabelle

Vie et société

ANTONY Maurice
BRÜCK Anette
SIEBENALLER André
WIWENES Daniel

Voie de préparation

BACK Romain
BRADNEY Chantal
FEIDER Denise
GEIBEN Christiane
GELZ Gabrielle
GRETHEN Jérôme
HAAS Maxine
HARLES Danielle
HENRIQUES DE AMORIM Margarida
KAYSER Alain
KERSCHEN Daniel
KINN David
KLEIN Jeanne
LIBERT Laurent
MANCINELLI Laurent
MARTINS FLORES Dany
MAY Andy
MERSCH Anouk
METZ Marc
MICHELS Daniel
OSMANOVIC Azra
PASQUARELLI Alessandra
RICKAL Michèle
RINALDO Erika
ROSIN Séverine
RUPPERT Lucienne
SALDI Sabrina
SARRIAS MATEO William
SCHROEDER Marc
STEINEBACH Leslie
THILTGES Yann
WAGNER Claudine